00:30
|
德乙
|
|
埃弗斯堡
|
vs
|
沙尔克04
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
意甲
|
|
热那亚
|
vs
|
拉齐奥
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
德乙
|
|
纽伦堡
|
vs
|
帕德博恩
|
|
|
|
02:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
|
塔吉克斯坦U23
|
vs
|
伊拉克U23
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
意乙
|
|
巴勒莫
|
vs
|
帕尔马
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
德甲
|
|
法兰克福
|
vs
|
奥格斯堡
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
西乙
|
|
特内里费
|
vs
|
莱加内斯
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
意乙
|
|
雷吉亚纳
|
vs
|
科森扎
|
|
|
|
02:45
|
意甲
|
|
卡利亚里
|
vs
|
尤文图斯
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
法甲
|
|
尼斯
|
vs
|
洛里昂
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
西甲
|
|
毕尔巴鄂竞技
|
vs
|
格拉纳达
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
|
公牛
|
vs
|
热火
|
|
|
|
08:30
|
智利甲
|
|
尤尼昂
|
vs
|
维尼亚德马埃弗顿
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
墨联
|
|
马萨特兰FC
|
vs
|
华雷斯
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
NBA
|
|
鹈鹕
|
vs
|
国王
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
墨联
|
|
圣路易斯竞技
|
vs
|
托卢卡
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
墨联
|
|
提华纳
|
vs
|
普埃布拉
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
京都不死鸟
|
vs
|
新泻天鹅
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K联
|
|
光州FC
|
vs
|
蔚山现代
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
冈山绿雉
|
vs
|
熊本深红
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K2联
|
|
富川FC
|
vs
|
釜山偶像
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
山形山神
|
vs
|
FC爱媛
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
札幌冈萨多
|
vs
|
广岛三箭
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
横滨水手
|
vs
|
柏太阳神
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K联
|
|
水原城
|
vs
|
济州联队
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
清水鼓动
|
vs
|
仙台维加泰
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
甲府风林
|
vs
|
群马草津温泉
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
藤枝MYFC
|
vs
|
德岛漩涡
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
鸟栖沙岩
|
vs
|
鹿岛鹿角
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
湘南海洋
|
vs
|
神户胜利船
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
福冈黄蜂
|
vs
|
磐田喜悦
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
足协杯
|
|
山西翔宇
|
vs
|
北京理工
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
中女超
|
|
山东体彩女足
|
vs
|
武汉车都江大女足
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
日职联
|
|
川崎前锋
|
vs
|
东京绿茵
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
日职联
|
|
浦和红钻
|
vs
|
大阪钢巴
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
中甲
|
|
石家庄功夫
|
vs
|
黑龙江冰城
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
中甲
|
|
辽宁铁人
|
vs
|
江西庐山
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
足协杯
|
|
长春喜都
|
vs
|
陕西联合
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
FC首尔
|
vs
|
全北现代
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
|
上海嘉定汇龙
|
vs
|
青岛红狮
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K2联
|
|
城南足球俱乐部
|
vs
|
清州FC
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中超
|
|
山东泰山
|
vs
|
沧州雄狮
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
浦项制铁
|
vs
|
金泉尚武
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
足协杯
|
|
西安崇德荣海
|
vs
|
广东广州豹
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
凯泽斯劳滕
|
vs
|
韦恩
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
俄超
|
|
喀山鲁宾
|
vs
|
莫斯科火车头
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
奥斯纳布鲁克
|
vs
|
布伦斯维克
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
中超
|
|
成都蓉城
|
vs
|
深圳新鹏城
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
杜塞尔多夫
|
vs
|
菲尔特
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
足协杯
|
|
广西布山
|
vs
|
日照宇启
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
英冠
|
|
莱斯特城
|
vs
|
西布朗
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
武汉三镇
|
vs
|
长春亚泰
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
广东
|
vs
|
广厦
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
辽宁
|
vs
|
深圳
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
西乙
|
|
亚摩勒比塔
|
vs
|
巴拉多利德
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
|
南通支云
|
vs
|
上海申花
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
西甲
|
|
塞尔塔
|
vs
|
拉斯帕尔马斯
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
巴里
|
vs
|
比萨
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
布雷西亚
|
vs
|
特拉纳
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
费拉尔皮沙洛
|
vs
|
科莫
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
芬超
|
|
赫尔辛基
|
vs
|
玛丽港
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
阿斯科利
|
vs
|
摩德纳
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
瑞典超
|
|
哥德堡
|
vs
|
北雪平
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
瑞典超
|
|
天狼星
|
vs
|
瓦纳默
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
法乙
|
|
罗德兹
|
vs
|
欧塞尔
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
|
马来西亚U23
|
vs
|
越南U23
|
|
|
|
21:15
|
芬超
|
|
拉赫蒂
|
vs
|
哈卡
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
俄超
|
|
巴蒂卡
|
vs
|
苏维埃之翼
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
沃尔夫斯堡
|
vs
|
波鸿
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
海登海默
|
vs
|
RB莱比锡
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
科隆
|
vs
|
达姆斯塔特
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
霍芬海姆
|
vs
|
门兴格拉德巴赫
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
卡迪夫城
|
vs
|
南安普敦
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
卢顿
|
vs
|
布伦特福德
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
阿联酋超
|
|
哈塔
|
vs
|
酋长
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
哈德斯菲尔德
|
vs
|
斯旺西
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
斯托克城
|
vs
|
普利茅斯
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
桑德兰
|
vs
|
米尔沃尔
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
沃特福德
|
vs
|
赫尔城
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
罗瑟汉姆
|
vs
|
伯明翰
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
诺维奇
|
vs
|
布里斯托城
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
谢菲尔德联
|
vs
|
伯恩利
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
卡坦萨罗
|
vs
|
克雷莫纳
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西甲
|
|
巴列卡诺
|
vs
|
奥萨苏纳
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
斯佩齐亚
|
vs
|
桑普多利亚
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
|
桑坦德竞技
|
vs
|
莱万特
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
|
比利亚雷亚尔B队
|
vs
|
费罗尔竞技
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
苏迪路
|
vs
|
希塔德拉
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
莱科
|
vs
|
威尼斯
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
法甲
|
|
南特
|
vs
|
雷恩
|
|
|
|
23:30
|
芬超
|
|
VPS瓦萨
|
vs
|
格尼斯坦
|
|
|
|
23:30
|
U23亚洲杯
|
|
科威特U23
|
vs
|
乌兹别克斯坦U23
|
|
|
|
23:30
|
瑞典超
|
|
马尔默
|
vs
|
瓦斯特拉斯
|
|
|
|
23:59
|
意甲
|
|
恩波利
|
vs
|
那不勒斯
|
|
|