18:00
|
日职联
|
|
东京绿茵
|
vs
|
京都不死鸟
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
深圳新鹏城
|
vs
|
沧州雄狮
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
北京
|
vs
|
吉林
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
同曦
|
vs
|
山西
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
天津
|
vs
|
广州
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
广东
|
vs
|
广厦
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
英冠
|
|
布里斯托城
|
vs
|
莱斯特城
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
英冠
|
|
米尔沃尔
|
vs
|
西布朗
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
南安普敦
|
vs
|
米德尔斯堡
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
卡迪夫城
|
vs
|
桑德兰
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
哈德斯菲尔德
|
vs
|
考文垂
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
女王公园巡游者
|
vs
|
伯明翰
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
普雷斯顿
|
vs
|
罗瑟汉姆
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
诺维奇
|
vs
|
普利茅斯
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
谢周三
|
vs
|
斯旺西
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英冠
|
|
赫尔城
|
vs
|
斯托克城
|
|
|
00:30
|
俄超
|
|
莫斯科迪纳摩
|
vs
|
罗斯托夫
|
|
|
|
01:30
|
英冠
|
|
布莱克本
|
vs
|
伊普斯维奇
|
|
|
|
02:00
|
阿联酋超
|
|
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
|
vs
|
阿积曼
|
|
|
|
02:00
|
阿联酋超
|
|
艾维赫达
|
vs
|
迪拜沙巴布阿赫利
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
沙特联
|
|
吉达联合
|
vs
|
费哈
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
沙特联
|
|
达曼协作
|
vs
|
吉达国民
|
|
|
|
03:30
|
西乙
|
|
布尔戈斯
|
vs
|
西班牙人
|
|
|
|
04:00
|
西甲
|
|
加的斯
|
vs
|
格拉纳达
|
|
|
|
04:00
|
英冠
|
|
沃特福德
|
vs
|
利兹联
|
|
|
|
04:00
|
法甲
|
|
里尔
|
vs
|
朗斯
|
|
|
|
05:00
|
阿甲
|
|
泰格雷
|
vs
|
贝尔格拉诺
|
|
|
|
05:00
|
阿甲
|
|
防卫者
|
vs
|
拉普拉塔大学生
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
|
奇才
|
vs
|
活塞
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
|
步行者
|
vs
|
湖人
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
|
魔术
|
vs
|
快船
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
NBA
|
|
黄蜂
|
vs
|
勇士
|
|
|
|
07:30
|
智利甲
|
|
科布雷索
|
vs
|
帕莱斯蒂诺
|
|
|
|
07:30
|
阿甲
|
|
飓风队
|
vs
|
河床
|
|
|
|
07:30
|
NBA
|
|
篮网
|
vs
|
公牛
|
|
|
|
07:30
|
NBA
|
|
骑士
|
vs
|
76人
|
|
|
|
08:00
|
NBA
|
|
热火
|
vs
|
开拓者
|
|
|
|
08:00
|
NBA
|
|
雷霆
|
vs
|
太阳
|
|
|
|
08:00
|
NBA
|
|
马刺
|
vs
|
尼克斯
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
墨联
|
|
普埃布拉
|
vs
|
泰格雷斯
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
NBA
|
|
掘金
|
vs
|
森林狼
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
NBA
|
|
爵士
|
vs
|
火箭
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
墨联
|
|
墨西哥美洲
|
vs
|
圣路易斯竞技
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
NBA
|
|
国王
|
vs
|
独行侠
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
墨联
|
|
马萨特兰FC
|
vs
|
提华纳
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
日职联
|
|
广岛三箭
|
vs
|
大阪钢巴
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
日职乙
|
|
甲府风林
|
vs
|
山口雷法
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K联
|
|
仁川联队
|
vs
|
大田市民
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K联
|
|
全北现代
|
vs
|
蔚山现代
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
大分三神
|
vs
|
冈山绿雉
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
山形山神
|
vs
|
清水鼓动
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
德岛漩涡
|
vs
|
群马草津温泉
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K2联
|
|
忠南牙山
|
vs
|
清州FC
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
新泻天鹅
|
vs
|
柏太阳神
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
横滨FC
|
vs
|
仙台维加泰
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
水户蜀葵
|
vs
|
鹿儿岛联
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
神户胜利船
|
vs
|
札幌冈萨多
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
秋田蓝色闪电
|
vs
|
班迪特斯磐城
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
川崎前锋
|
vs
|
FC东京
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
浦和红钻
|
vs
|
福冈黄蜂
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职乙
|
|
熊本深红
|
vs
|
千叶市原
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
町田泽维亚
|
vs
|
鸟栖沙岩
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
鹿岛鹿角
|
vs
|
磐田喜悦
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
日职乙
|
|
FC爱媛
|
vs
|
藤枝MYFC
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
日职联
|
|
名古屋鲸八
|
vs
|
横滨水手
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
日职联
|
|
大阪樱花
|
vs
|
湘南海洋
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
|
上海嘉定汇龙
|
vs
|
延边龙鼎
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K2联
|
|
城南足球俱乐部
|
vs
|
金浦市民
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
|
大连英博
|
vs
|
黑龙江冰城
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中超
|
|
武汉三镇
|
vs
|
北京国安
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
水原城
|
vs
|
金泉尚武
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
济州联队
|
vs
|
浦项制铁
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K2联
|
|
首尔衣恋
|
vs
|
FC安养
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
日职乙
|
|
枥木SC
|
vs
|
长崎成功丸
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
中超
|
|
成都蓉城
|
vs
|
南通支云
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
俄超
|
|
苏维埃之翼
|
vs
|
圣彼得堡泽尼特
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
中甲
|
|
广州队
|
vs
|
云南玉昆
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
意甲
|
|
那不勒斯
|
vs
|
亚特兰大
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
中甲
|
|
重庆铜梁龙
|
vs
|
江西庐山
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
青岛西海岸
|
vs
|
青岛海牛
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
四川
|
vs
|
浙江
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
江苏
|
vs
|
北控
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
深圳
|
vs
|
山东
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
福建
|
vs
|
上海
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
|
上海海港
|
vs
|
河南队
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
德乙
|
|
凯泽斯劳滕
|
vs
|
杜塞尔多夫
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
德乙
|
|
基尔高士丁
|
vs
|
罗斯托克
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
德乙
|
|
布伦斯维克
|
vs
|
埃弗斯堡
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
英超
|
|
纽卡斯尔联
|
vs
|
西汉姆联
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
西乙
|
|
巴拉多利德
|
vs
|
莱万特
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
西甲
|
|
赫塔菲
|
vs
|
塞维利亚
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
俄超
|
|
索契
|
vs
|
莫斯科中央陆军
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
瑞典超
|
|
北雪平
|
vs
|
马尔默
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
意甲
|
|
热那亚
|
vs
|
弗洛西诺尼
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
法乙
|
|
瓦朗谢纳
|
vs
|
圣埃蒂安
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
意甲
|
|
都灵
|
vs
|
蒙扎
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
德甲
|
|
RB莱比锡
|
vs
|
美因茨
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
德甲
|
|
云达不莱梅
|
vs
|
沃尔夫斯堡
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
德甲
|
|
勒沃库森
|
vs
|
霍芬海姆
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
俄超
|
|
巴蒂卡
|
vs
|
诺夫哥罗德
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
德甲
|
|
法兰克福
|
vs
|
柏林联合
|
|
|
|
22:30
|
德甲
|
|
门兴格拉德巴赫
|
vs
|
弗赖堡
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英超
|
|
伯恩茅斯
|
vs
|
埃弗顿
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英超
|
|
切尔西
|
vs
|
伯恩利
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
智利甲
|
|
华奇巴托
|
vs
|
智利天主大学
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英超
|
|
热刺
|
vs
|
卢顿
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英超
|
|
诺丁汉森林
|
vs
|
水晶宫
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
英超
|
|
谢菲尔德联
|
vs
|
富勒姆
|
|
|
|
23:15
|
西乙
|
|
埃瓦尔
|
vs
|
埃登斯
|
|
|
|
23:15
|
西乙
|
|
安道尔FC
|
vs
|
米兰迪斯
|
|
|
|
23:15
|
西乙
|
|
莱加内斯
|
vs
|
卡塔赫纳
|
|
|
|
23:15
|
西甲
|
|
阿尔梅里亚
|
vs
|
奥萨苏纳
|
|
|
|
23:59
|
法甲
|
|
梅斯
|
vs
|
摩纳哥
|
|
|
|
23:59
|
俄超
|
|
莫斯科斯巴达
|
vs
|
乌拉尔
|
|
|