10:00
|
南球杯
|
|
德芬
|
vs
|
巴西国际
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
南球杯
|
|
曼特宁独立
|
vs
|
防卫者
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
NBA
|
|
湖人
|
vs
|
掘金
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
中超
|
|
青岛西海岸
|
vs
|
南通支云
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
中超
|
|
深圳新鹏城
|
vs
|
青岛海牛
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
武汉三镇
|
vs
|
天津津门虎
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
沧州雄狮
|
vs
|
河南队
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
浙江队
|
vs
|
北京国安
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
长春亚泰
|
vs
|
梅州客家
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
上海
|
vs
|
浙江
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
CBA
|
|
广州
|
vs
|
新疆
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
中超
|
|
成都蓉城
|
vs
|
山东泰山
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
U23亚洲杯
|
|
乌兹别克斯坦U23
|
vs
|
沙特阿拉伯U23
|
|
|
|
22:05
|
阿联酋超
|
|
纳萨
|
vs
|
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
|
|
|
|
22:05
|
阿联酋超
|
|
般尼亚斯
|
vs
|
哈塔
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
沙特联
|
|
利雅得新月
|
vs
|
哈萨征服
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
芬超
|
|
英特土尔库
|
vs
|
EIF埃克纳斯
|
|
|
00:30
|
德乙
|
|
圣保利
|
vs
|
罗斯托克
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
德乙
|
|
柏林赫塔
|
vs
|
汉诺威96
|
|
|
|
00:45
|
阿联酋超
|
|
华斯尔
|
vs
|
阿尔贾兹拉
|
|
|
|
00:45
|
阿联酋超
|
|
酋长
|
vs
|
艾维赫达
|
|
|
|
01:30
|
U23亚洲杯
|
|
伊拉克U23
|
vs
|
越南U23
|
|
|
|
02:00
|
沙特联
|
|
吉达联合
|
vs
|
利雅得青年人
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
意乙
|
|
威尼斯
|
vs
|
克雷莫纳
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
西乙
|
|
安道尔FC
|
vs
|
桑坦德竞技
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
意乙
|
|
比萨
|
vs
|
卡坦萨罗
|
|
|
|
02:30
|
德甲
|
|
波鸿
|
vs
|
霍芬海姆
|
|
|
|
02:45
|
意甲
|
|
弗洛西诺内
|
vs
|
萨勒尼塔纳
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
英冠
|
|
女王公园巡游者
|
vs
|
利兹联
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
西甲
|
|
皇家社会
|
vs
|
皇家马德里
|
|
|
|
03:00
|
法甲
|
|
蒙彼利埃
|
vs
|
南特
|
|
|
|
05:30
|
NBA
|
|
步行者
|
vs
|
雄鹿
|
|
|
|
07:00
|
智利甲
|
|
希金斯
|
vs
|
西班牙联合
|
|
|
|
08:00
|
NBA
|
|
独行侠
|
vs
|
快船
|
|
|
|
09:00
|
墨联
|
|
普埃布拉
|
vs
|
墨西哥美洲
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
NBA
|
|
太阳
|
vs
|
森林狼
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
墨联
|
|
克雷塔罗
|
vs
|
普马斯
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
日职联
|
|
札幌冈萨多
|
vs
|
湘南海洋
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
仙台维加泰
|
vs
|
千叶市原
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K联
|
|
大田市民
|
vs
|
FC首尔
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
新泻天鹅
|
vs
|
FC东京
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
水户蜀葵
|
vs
|
藤枝MYFC
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
磐田喜悦
|
vs
|
町田泽维亚
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职联
|
|
神户胜利船
|
vs
|
京都不死鸟
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
日职乙
|
|
群马草津温泉
|
vs
|
长崎成功丸
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
韩K2联
|
|
首尔衣恋
|
vs
|
忠南牙山
|
|
|
|
13:55
|
日职乙
|
|
FC爱媛
|
vs
|
甲府风林
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
日职联
|
|
大阪樱花
|
vs
|
横滨水手
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
中女超
|
|
上海农商银行女足
|
vs
|
山东体彩女足
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
中女超
|
|
江苏无锡女足
|
vs
|
武汉车都江大女足
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
光州FC
|
vs
|
水原城
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K2联
|
|
天安城
|
vs
|
金浦市民
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
|
江西庐山
|
vs
|
青岛红狮
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
中甲
|
|
苏州东吴
|
vs
|
广州队
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K联
|
|
金泉尚武
|
vs
|
江原FC
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
韩K2联
|
|
釜山偶像
|
vs
|
安山小绿人
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
基尔高士丁
|
vs
|
凯泽斯劳滕
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
布伦斯维克
|
vs
|
汉堡
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
德乙
|
|
帕德博恩
|
vs
|
埃弗斯堡
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
中甲
|
|
云南玉昆
|
vs
|
重庆铜梁龙
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
中甲
|
|
广西平果哈嘹
|
vs
|
佛山南狮
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
英超
|
|
西汉姆联
|
vs
|
利物浦
|
|
|
|
19:35
|
中超
|
|
上海海港
|
vs
|
上海申花
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
芬超
|
|
哈卡
|
vs
|
赫尔辛基
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
布雷西亚
|
vs
|
斯佩齐亚
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
帕尔马
|
vs
|
莱科
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
西甲
|
|
拉斯帕尔马斯
|
vs
|
赫罗纳
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
摩德纳
|
vs
|
苏迪路
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
意乙
|
|
特拉纳
|
vs
|
阿斯科利
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
意甲
|
|
国际米兰
|
vs
|
都灵
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
法乙
|
|
圣埃蒂安
|
vs
|
卡昂
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
意甲
|
|
莱切
|
vs
|
蒙扎
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
RB莱比锡
|
vs
|
多特蒙德
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
奥格斯堡
|
vs
|
云达不莱梅
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
弗赖堡
|
vs
|
沃尔夫斯堡
|
|
|
|
21:30
|
德甲
|
|
拜仁慕尼黑
|
vs
|
法兰克福
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
南安普敦
|
vs
|
斯托克城
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
卡迪夫城
|
vs
|
米德尔斯堡
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
哈德斯菲尔德
|
vs
|
伯明翰
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
富勒姆
|
vs
|
水晶宫
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
布莱克本
|
vs
|
考文垂
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
布里斯托城
|
vs
|
罗瑟汉姆
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
芬超
|
|
拉赫蒂
|
vs
|
古比斯
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
曼联
|
vs
|
伯恩利
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
沃特福德
|
vs
|
桑德兰
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
狼队
|
vs
|
卢顿
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
米尔沃尔
|
vs
|
普利茅斯
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英超
|
|
纽卡斯尔联
|
vs
|
谢菲尔德联
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
诺维奇
|
vs
|
斯旺西
|
|
|
|
22:00
|
英冠
|
|
谢周三
|
vs
|
西布朗
|
|
|
|
22:05
|
阿联酋超
|
|
沙瑞加
|
vs
|
阿巴塔
|
|
|
|
22:05
|
阿联酋超
|
|
阿积曼
|
vs
|
豪尔费坎
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
巴勒莫
|
vs
|
雷吉亚纳
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
|
布尔戈斯
|
vs
|
亚摩勒比塔
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
希塔德拉
|
vs
|
费拉尔皮沙洛
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
桑普多利亚
|
vs
|
科莫
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
意乙
|
|
科森扎
|
vs
|
巴里
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西乙
|
|
莱加内斯
|
vs
|
萨拉戈萨
|
|
|
|
22:15
|
西甲
|
|
阿尔梅里亚
|
vs
|
赫塔菲
|
|
|
|
23:30
|
芬超
|
|
奥卢
|
vs
|
VPS瓦萨
|
|
|
|
23:59
|
意甲
|
|
尤文图斯
|
vs
|
AC米兰
|
|
|